side menu icon
All Staff for Web

Staff Directory

RL

Rebecca Latham
Chief Executive Officer
(505) 343-1040
[email protected]

Administration & Operations

AL

Annette LeFebre
Director of Administration and Operations
(505) 923-2520
[email protected]

Property & Facilities
D

Daron McBee
Ranger, Camp Elliott Barker
(806) 674-0941
[email protected]

JL

John Larimore
Ranger, Rancho del Chaparral
(575) 289-4069
[email protected]

Membership, Volunteer, & Program Services

MB

Melissa Bruney
Chief Operating Officer
(505) 923-2503
[email protected]

CF

Christopher Frain
Data Analyst
(505) 923-2506
[email protected]

Customer Care
SR

Sarah Ruiz
Customer Care/Data Management Specialist
(505) 923-2501
[email protected]

GS_ART_trefoil_cropped

Trish Maxwell
Customer Care Associate
(505) 343-1040
[email protected]

Membership Services
BR

Bernadette Romero
External Recruitment Specialist, Metro Albuquerque/Rio Rancho
(505) 923-2515
[email protected]

Volunteer Services
KS2

Kristen Sillence
Volunteer Development Manager
(505) 923-2502
[email protected]

AM

Ashley Manzer
Recruitment and Retention Specialist, Valencia, Socorro, Torrance, & Guadalupe Counties
(505) 923-2510
[email protected]

CGu

Carrie Gutierrez
Recruitment and Retention Specialist, San Miguel, Mora, Taos, Union and Harding Counties
(505) 274-2573
[email protected]

CR

Carrie Roberts
Recruitment and Retention Specialist, Curry, Roosevelt, Quay and DeBaca Counties
(505) 554-5665
[email protected]

GW

Grace Wiele
Recruitment and Retention Specialist, Santa Fe, Los Alamos, Eastern Rio Arriba
(505) 274-1679
[email protected]

SF

Shandra Fortier
Recruitment and Retention Specialist, San Juan, western Rio Arriba, McKinley & Cibola Counties
(505) 252-3762
[email protected]

Program Services
AB

Allie Burnquist
STEM Program Manager
(505) 923-2516
[email protected]

LG

Louisa Garcia
Life Skills/Entrepreneurial Program Manager
(505) 923-2521
[email protected]

MM2

Moll "Charli" Murphy
Camp & Outdoor Program Manager
(505) 923-2524
[email protected]

Product Program

CY

Clarissa Yatsattie
Product Program Manager
(505) 923-2505
[email protected]

Finance

GS_ART_profiles_123x123

Jena Schutz
Director of Finance
(505) 923-2507
[email protected]

RR

Rebecca Rivard
Retail Experience Manager
(505) 923-2522
[email protected]

Fund Development

MG

Molly Garza
Director of Strategic Development
(505) 923-2518
[email protected]

AG

Anita Griego
Fund Development and Community Relations
(505) 923-2512
[email protected]

Communications & Marketing

KM2

Katrina Montoya
Director of Communications & Marketing
(505) 923-2514
[email protected]

Special Projects

CC

Cecilia Chavez
Director of Special Projects
(505) 923-2508
[email protected]